District Leaders

Iona Rodricks, DTM

Iona Rodricks, DTM

District Director

Leslie Benfield, DTM

Leslie Benfield, DTM

Program Quality Director

Diane Paton-Sutherland, DTM

Diane Paton-Sutherland, DTM

Club Growth Director

Michael Proudlock, DTM

Michael Proudlock, DTM

District Administration Manager

Chelsea Zheng

Chelsea Zheng

District Finance Manager

Michelle Rich, DTM, PDG

Michelle Rich, DTM, PDG

District Public Relations Manager

Kris Nelson, DTM, IPDD

Kris Nelson, DTM, IPDD

Immediate Past District Director

Vikas Ramrakha

Vikas Ramrakha

Division A Director

Elizabeth Yango, DTM

Elizabeth Yango, DTM

Division B Director

Maxine Henry

Maxine Henry

Division C Director

Ray Lim, DTM

Ray Lim, DTM

Division D Director

Cynthia Scott

Cynthia Scott

Division E Director

Sudha Datta, DTM

Sudha Datta, DTM

Division G Director

Sol Seyedi

Sol Seyedi

Division M Director

Colleen Charland, DTM

Colleen Charland, DTM

Division N Director

Pradosh Nag, DTM

Pradosh Nag, DTM

Area A41 Director

Edmond Leung

Edmond Leung

Area A42 Director

Penny Batey, DTM

Penny Batey, DTM

Area A43 Director

Gerard Vidal

Gerard Vidal

Area A44 Director

Petra White

Petra White

Area B21 Director

Amy Kring

Amy Kring

Area B22 Director

Dolores Baptiste

Dolores Baptiste

Area B23 Director

Donald Coore

Donald Coore

Area B24 Director

Nayantara Mallya

Nayantara Mallya

Area C61 Director

Karl Urban

Karl Urban

Area C62 Director

Adrianna Hartley

Adrianna Hartley

Area C63 Director

Joan Miller, DTM

Joan Miller, DTM

Area C64 Director

Kulas Angeles

Kulas Angeles

Area C65 Director

Joshua Woo

Joshua Woo

Area D71 Director

Bernadette Ambe

Bernadette Ambe

Area D72 Director

Eva Lai

Eva Lai

Area D73 Director

Cynthia Bondoc

Cynthia Bondoc

Area D74 Director

Olga Barone

Olga Barone

Area D75 Director

Heather Drakes

Heather Drakes

Area E81 Director

Devika Padam

Devika Padam

Area E82 Director

Robert Attieh

Robert Attieh

Area E83 Director

David Chilvers

David Chilvers

Area E84 Director

Antoinette Young

Antoinette Young

Area E85 Director

Ryan Roach

Ryan Roach

Area G51 Director

Terrence Richards

Terrence Richards

Area G52 Director

Roel Dsouza

Roel Dsouza

Area G53 Director

Dinesh Sharma

Dinesh Sharma

Area G54 Director

Cindy Wackett

Cindy Wackett

Area M31 Director

Anton Coetzee

Anton Coetzee

Area M32 Director

Michael Wader

Michael Wader

Area M33 Director

Cynthia Dwyer

Cynthia Dwyer

Area M34 Director

Tatiana Hyde

Tatiana Hyde

Area M35 Director

Justine Dresser

Justine Dresser

Area N11 Director

John Cooney

John Cooney

Area N12 Director

Julie Visentin

Julie Visentin

Area N13 Director

Catherine O'Connor, DTM

Catherine O'Connor, DTM

Area N14 Director

Lorraine Durnford-Hill

Lorraine Durnford-Hill

Area N15 Director

Program Quality Support Team

Suzanne Rondeau

Suzanne Rondeau

Club Officer Training Chair

Cathy Dranitsaris

Cathy Dranitsaris

Conference Chair

Madhukar Shahi

Madhukar Shahi

DCP Chair

Shukla Datta

Shukla Datta

Speakers' Bureau Chair

Amparo Cifuentes

Amparo Cifuentes

Workshop Chair

Cheryl Bates

Cheryl Bates

Speech Contest Chair

Charmaine Dos Santos

Charmaine Dos Santos

Pathways Chair

Club Growth Team

Marilyn Latchford, DTM

Marilyn Latchford, DTM

Club Extension Chair

Public Relations Support Team and Technical Team

Tuula Redditt

Tuula Redditt

Creative Manager

Grace Archibald

Grace Archibald

Social Media Manager

Imran Syed

Imran Syed

Web Manager

Bruce Richardson

Bruce Richardson

Technical Manager

Available

Available

Assistant Web and Technical Chair

Skip to content